?

Log in

tiffanyaday's Journal

Name:
티파니 a day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
A picture-a-day community for So Nyuh Shi Dae's Tiffany. ♥



Birth Name: Stephanie Hwang (스테파니 황)
Korean Name: Hwang Mi Young (황미영)
Stage Name: Tiffany (티파니)
Group: So Nyeo Shi Dae/Girls' Generation
Birthday: 1989.08.01
Casted: 2004 SM Casting System 2004 CJ/KMTV (USA-LA) Contest 1st Place

Layout

Statistics